Sponsors and Donors

We thank our sponsors and donors who support the QGIS project and enable us to pay for our infrastructure and important development work, as well as finance developer meetings and promotion of QGIS in workshops and conferences.

For information on becoming a sponsor, please visit Sponsorship Program Overview.

List of current sponsors

Annually we also receive support from various organisations who appreciate the work we do and would like to facilitate the sustained development effort that goes into the project. These sponsors are listed below with our thanks!

Gold sponsors
gold qgis-ch QGIS user group Switzerland, Switzerland (06.2016-06.2017)
Silver sponsors
silver gaia GAIA mbh, Germany (06.2013-11.2017)
silver osgeo_uk OSGEO:UK, UK (12.2016-12.2017)
silver artogis ARTOGIS a/s, Denmark (11.2016-11.2017)
silver qgis-de QGIS user group Germany, Germany (10.2016-10.2017)
silver vorarlberg State of Vorarlberg, Austria (11.2011-06.2017)
silver opw Office of Public Works, Ireland, Ireland (12.2014-12.2016)
Bronze sponsors

bronze SMPEPCE

SMPEPCE (Syndicat Mixte de Production d’Eau Potable de la Côte d’Emeraude), France (02.2017-02.2018)

bronze cawdor_forestry

CawdorForestry Resource Management, Scotland (02.2016-02.2018)

bronze CityOfCanning

City of Canning, Western Australia (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze osgeo_jp

OSGeo.JP, Japan (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze vortex_energy

vortex energy Deutschland GmbH, Germany (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze ib_kauppert

ingenieurbüro kauppert, Germany (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze cadageo

CADaGEO, France (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze geos_hellinge

GeoS Geodätische Software Andreas Hellinge, Germany (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze mierune

Mierune LLC, Japan (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze 2d3dgis

2D3D.GIS, France (12.2015-12.2017)

bronze gemeente_gouda

Gemeente Gouda, Netherlands (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze mhtc

MHTC transport data collection, UK (12.2016-12.2017)

bronze kela

Dr. Kerth + Lampe Geo-Infometric GmbH, Germany (12.2015-12.2017)

bronze opengeogroep

OpenGeoGroep, Netherlands (12.2016-12.2017)

bronze pixalytics

Pixalytics, UK (11.2016-11.2017)

bronze solargis

Solargis, Slovak Republic (12.2016-12.2017)

bronze mappinggis

MappingGIS, Spain (11.2014-11.2017)

bronze alta

Alta ehf, Iceland (11.2016-11.2017)

bronze sourcepole

Sourcepole AG, Switzerland (11.2016-11.2017; 10.2014-10.2016: silver level)

bronze urbsol

Urbsol, Australia (11.2014-11.2017)

bronze qgis-dk

QGIS user group Denmark, Denmark (10.2015-10.2017)

bronze septima

Septima, Denmark (10.2016-10.2017)

bronze lutra

Lutra Consulting, UK (10.2015-10.2017)

bronze whg

WhereGroup GmbH & Co. KG, Germany (08.2016-08.2017)

bronze terrelogiche

www.terrelogiche.com, Italy (06.2015-06.2017)

bronze qgis-pt

QGIS user group Portugal, Portugal (06.2016-06.2017)

bronze ncc

NCC, Sweden (05.2016-05.2017)

bronze soltig

SOLTIG (Soluciones en Tecnologías de Información Geográfica), Costa Rica (06.2016-06.2017)

bronze gaia3d

Gaia3D, Inc., South Korea (05.2015-05.2017)

bronze gepol

GEPOL, Poland (04.2016-04.2017)

bronze windsor

Royal Borough of Windsor and Maidenhead, UK (04.2015-04.2017)

bronze gfi

GFI - Gesellschaft für Informationstechnologie mbH, Germany (04.2015-04.2017)

bronze teaching_jobs_with_footprints

Teaching Jobs with Footprints, Canada (04.2016-04-2017)

bronze fornat_ag

FORNAT AG, Switzerland (04.2014-04.2017)

bronze national_parks_uk

National Parks UK, United Kingdom (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze kbb_underground

KBB Underground Technologies, Germany (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze bgeo

BGEO OPEN GIS, SL, Spain (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze ager_technology

Ager Technology, Spain (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze geoinnova

Asociación Geoinnova, Spain (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze claasleinert

GKG Kassel (Dr.-Ing. Claas Leiner), Germany (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze gis_supp

GIS-Support, Poland (02.2015-03-2017)

bronze molitec

www.molitec.it, Italy (01.2014-03.2017)

bronze chartwell

Chartwell Consultants Ltd., Canada (03.2015-03.2017)

bronze tragewegen

Trage Wegen vzw, Belgium (03.2015-03.2017)

bronze gis3w

Gis3W, Italy (01.2014-01.2017)

 

List of past sponsors

../../_images/gfoss.png

We would like to thank GFOSS.it, the Italian Free and Open Source Software organisation for the sponsorship they provided to the QGIS project until early 2012. Visit GFOSS.it for more information (site mainly in Italian).


../../_images/osgeo.png

Also OSGeo is partly supporting our HackFests: 2012.10 in Essen, Germany, 2013.04 in Valmiera, Latvia, 2016.05 in Girona, Spain.


Past gold sponsors

gold aas_long

ASIA AIR SURVEY, Japan (11.2012-10.2015)

Past silver sponsors
silver agh AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (06.2015-06.2016)

silver sogis

Kanton Solothurn, Switzerland (10.2012-10.2013 and 04.2011-04.2012)

Past Bronze sponsors

bronze qpolska

QGIS user group Poland, Poland (07.2015-07.2016)

 

bronze geosynergy

Geosynergy, Australia (05.2012-05.2013+06.2015-06-2016)

bronze npa

Nicholas Pearson Associates, UK (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze argus

www.argusoft.de, Germany (06.2012-06.2013 + 12.2013-12.2015)

bronze adlares

ADLARES GmbH, Germany (01.2015-01.2016)

bronze avioportolano

Avioportolano Italia, Italy (11.2014-11.2015)

bronze canal

Customer Analytics, USA (12.2014-12.2015)

bronze openrunner

www.openrunner.com, France (05.2014-05.2015)

bronze fossgisev

www.fossgis.de, Germany (08.2012-08.2013)

bronze ibw_bzwm

ibW Bildungszentrum Wald, Switzerland (03.2012-03.2013)

bronze uster

City of Uster, Switzerland (11.2011-11.2012)

bronze municipia

Municípia, SA, Portugal (02.2011-02.2012)

bronze gfosservices

Studio Associato Gfosservices, Italy (02.2010-02.2011)

bronze nextgis

NextGIS, Russia (03.2010-03.2011)

 

List of donors

Donations can be of any amount, via Paypal or through our bank account (information available at Donations page). Even a small donation can make a difference and help to reach important project goals!

If you wish to send us a larger donation, you are strongly encouraged to use the bank account rather than PayPal.

Donations to QGIS are tax-deductible in several countries. Please refer to your local tax office for details.

List of Donors
3w Lenses 7d Enterprises A Brian Hollinshead
A L Wils
  1. Francisco Gomez Tagle Rojas
Aaron Keillor
Aaron Racicot Abigail Baca Abraham Gibson
Acaymo Jose Navarro Melian Achim Baldus Benet Ada Gabucci
Adam Brown Adam Fera Adam Jarvis
Adam Lane Adam O’toole Adam Old
Adam Stevens Adam Wilson Adelchi Acampora
Adolfo Ballesteros Adolfo Cabezas Soriano Adon Metcalfe
Adrian Cooke Adrian Gayo Rodriguez Adrian Matter
Adrian Rasmussen Adriano Caliman Salvador Adrien Loisel
Adrián Casanova Chiclana Adrián Sánchez Hernández Agathe Reingruber
Agathos Natura Sociedad Responsabilidad Limitada Agile Geoscience Agostino Landi
Agustin Graterole Ahmad Assalman Ahmad Filza Ismail
Ahn Jin Sung Aileen Heal Aimeric Ferlay
Airborne Scientific Aitor Bastarrika AivlaSoft GmbH
Ajosenildo Nunes Da Silva Alain Baillard Alain Brunon
Alain Feler Alain Halska Alan Beck
Alan Fielding Alan Hochhalter Alan M Mikuni
Alan Macdonald Alasdair Rae Alban Poncet
Albert Barrufet Rosinach Albert Carbonell Ferrer Albert Dekker
Albert Harris Albert Kilian Albert Steiner
Alberto Bernardini Alberto Casero Gómez-pastrana Alberto Fraguas
Alberto Grava Alberto Martin Perez.moneo Alberto Vazquez Martin
Albin Blaschka Alden L Kollman Alejandra Olmedo Aguirre
Alejandro Cabetas Felipe Alejandro Chang Ramos Alejandro Ruete
Alejandro Schwedhelm Alejandro Zarate Lupercio Alejandro ZÁrate Lupercio
Aleks Dushevsky Alessandro Del Tredici Alessandro Fanna
Alessandro Pasotti Alessandro Peruzzi Alessandro Sarretta
Alessio Buccioli Alessio Degioannini Alex Hecht
Alex Irving Alex Thomas Alexander Conlon
Alexander Connelly Alexander Hohmuth Alexander King
Alexander Kleinsorge Alexander Klevedal Madsen Alexander Malcolm Garitaonandia
Alexander Måsan Alexander Von Lünen Alexander Wuensche
Alexandra Jones Alexandra Philipp Alexandre Efremov
Alexandre Kurth Alexandre Leroux Alexandre Neto
Alexandre Santos Alexandre Xavier Alexis Cahuzac
Alfonso Russo Alfonso Siri Galzerano Ali Auffret
Alice Flaherty Alice Martin Alicus Viorel
Alina - Mihaela Ciocan Alini Vieira Mancio Dos Santos Alison Link
Allan Mathewson Alois Albrecht Albrecht Hotel Gmbh Alvin Laurio
Alyssa Goldberg Alžběta Manukjanová Amanda Nordin
Amanda Stanko Amandine Poncin Amber Keller
Amber Yates Amedeo Fadini Amelia A Fox
Amira El-shal Amit Chapatwala Amy Taylor
Ana Rodriguez Castro Anabela Amado Anantha Prasad
Anastasia Polyakova Anastasios Anagnostopoulos Anders Endrestol
Anders Foureaux Anders Gyllander Anders Hildingsson
Anders Skoglund Anders Stig-jørgensen Andis Lazdinsh
Andre Langenberg Andre Stander Andrea Cappelletti
Andrea Carmo Sampaio Andrea Della Pietra Andrea Esposito
Andrea Garelli Andrea Lau Andrea Mazzetti
Andrea Peri Andrea Soo Andreas Backofen
Andreas Douvalis Andreas Frenzel Andreas Fuchs
Andreas Ilias Andreas Natuschke Andreas Neumann
Andreas Schmid Andreas Voit Andreas Wiedmer
Andrei Figueiredo Andres Iriso Calle Andreu Amoros Berenguer
Andrew Chapman Andrew Dickinson Andrew Flatman
Andrew Keith Andrew Martin Andrew Mcaninch
Andrew Mckenna-foster Andrew Rahn Andrew Rigby
Andrew Simmons Andrew Sleger Andrew Smith
Andrew Stroud Andrew Swenson Andrew Zolnai
Andrey Kuvshinov Andrzej Lysko André Barriguinha
André Luiz Castilho Fonseca Andy Krause Andy Reeve
Anete Posiva Angel L Vazquez Leon Angel Mangini
Angel Muñoz Angelino Gianfrancesco Anita Radini
Anja Sbrzesny Anja Twietmeyer Anjo Weichbrodt
Ann Mccrone Anna Chiara Migliardi Anna Frascarolo
Anna Lazzarini Anna Torrent Martinez Anne Jungers
Anne Meillet Anne-pierre Girardin Ansgar Schäfer
Ante Bosnjak Sinus Anthony Crowley Anthony Habberley
Anthony Johns Anthony Knapton Anthony Neal
Anthony Pezzotti Anthony Van Zuylen Anthony Wolter
Anthony Woods Antimo Battistoni Antje Vogel
Antoine Berceaux Antoine Leveau Antonella Cantaro
Antonella Flor Antonina Chaban Antonio Baisi
Antonio Capra Antonio Ceribelli Antonio Croce
Antonio Jesus Villalon Conejo Antonio Locandro Herrera Antonio Muñoz Fernandez
Antonio Paulo De Andrade Silva Antonio Vitulano António Figueiredo Monteiro
António Viana Aquaphoto Arboretude Sarl
Arbre Foret Cynegetique Conseil (Romain Gauget) Ardhianto Adhi Nugroho Ari T K Ikonen
Aris Dimopoulos Arj Penny Arjen Van Hassent
Armando Vico Arni Geirsson Arsin Gruenig
Artem Koltsov Arthur O’sullivan Arthur Taute
Arthur Zydek Arti Patel Artur Klein
Arturo Aranguren Arturo Echalar Arturo Ruiz Luna
Asher Burton Ashworth Asja Bernd
Askin Karahan ASOC Universitaria Grupo de Program Associazione Italiana di Geologia
Associazione Monte Porzio Cultura Astrid Wojciekowski Atanis
Athanasios Karathanasis Attila Toth Augusto Sisa
Aurelien Berings Aurélia Lachaud Ausderau Larissa
Austin Brower Avioportolano Aviram Harel
Ayse Demirer Barascu Tudor Barbara Dilucchio
Barbara Gonano Barbara Loi Barbara M Keating
Barrie Trinkle Barry Dyer Barry Mortimer
Barry Tennison Basilio Casula Bassi Elena
Bayard Ewing Beatriz Manotas Hidalgo Bel Cant
Ben Asquith Ben Hall Ben Kruijsen
Ben Naardin Ben Visser Ben Wouda
Benedict Alexander Benedikt Beck Beni Djohan
Benjamin Allen Benjamin Batorsky Benjamin Jordan
Benjamin Rohr Benjamin Smith Benjamin Varick
Benjamin Wirf Benoit David Benoit Vivier
Benson Shaw Beny R Ponte Abreu Bernard Baudry
Bernard Cavalie Bernard Lambert Bernard Prouvost
Bernardo Portilla Bernd Schmollinger Bernd Vogelgesang
Bernd Wegner Bernhard Seubert Bert Kondruß
Bertrand Taquet Beth Fratesi Bettina Krauss
Bettina Mantsch Bettina Wolfgramm Bill Casey
Bill Howard Billy Hales Billy Mcconvell
Birds Of Berkshire Atlas Group Birger Bork Birgit Ifland
Birgit Konn Birgit Rehrauer Birthe Remmers
BjØrn Sandelien Blerim Lamaj Boab Interactive Pty Ltd
Bob Heitzman Bob Pengel Bodo Boehnke
Boris Figueroa Henriquez Boris Henriet Boualem Ghoul
Bouchard Consulting Services Boštjan Krapež Bradley Tate
Branislav Balko Brent Glassborow Brent Mayberry
Brett Porcelli Brian Bassett Brian Gilhuly
Brian Kelly Brian Page Brian Tolley
Brian Torreano Bridget Whittle Brigitte Lindenau
Brigitte Nather Brigitte Niepel British Archaeological Jobs Resource
Bruce Clemens Bruce Gibson Bruce Luffman
Bruce Price Bruce Ralston Bruno Bazzani
Bruno Coppola Bruno De Paoli Bruno Eduardo Moreira Montezano
Bruno Saphy Bryan Kennedy Buchner Michael
Burkard Holzinger Busbin Engineering, Inc. Byron Will Noel
Børge Odden C A Slatter C R Simon
C Veronica Gomez Pourroy
  1. Virginia Lee
Calogero Pizzo
Calum Robertson Calvin Hansch Calvin Rix
Camille Hémet Camille Stephens Campbell Godfrey
Carl Albury Carl Dowrey Carl Nelson
Carl-christian Volquardsen Carlo Alberto Nicolini Carlo Bagattini
Carlo Caleffi Carlo Oliverio Carlo Tacconi Stefanelli
Carlos Correia Carlos Gabriel Luxinger Carlos Guerrero
Carlos Lara Romero Carlos Miguel Abril Carceller Carlos Mora
Carlos Polo Ayerbe Carlos Raúl Belotti López De Medina Carlos Siordia
Carlos Tavares Carlos Torres Celis Carmelo Mazziotti
Carmenzo Miozzi Carmine D’adamo Carole Ledda
Carolina Moreno Caroline Butt Caroline Magwenzi
Carsten Fink Carsten Rymon-lipinski Carsten Steckel
Casa Casper Peter Szilas Casper Szilas
Cavan Gates Cecilio Oyonarte Gutierrez Cedric Pellaton
Cene Ketcham Cesar Oriol Pedrocchi Chad Otto
Changivy Louis-guy Chantal Vogt Charles Halaas
Charles Houder Charles Smith Charlie Myers
Charlotte Fontaine Charlton Coles Chartwell Consultants Ltd
Chase Sherret Chernyshev Mikhail Cheryle Shepstone
Chiara Audisio Chipotle Coupons Chistophe Révillion
Chris Couldrey Chris Cowen Chris Leonberger
Chris Macwhorter Chris Moore Chris Mroczek
Chris Murphy Chris Niepraschk Chris Noble
Chris Sanderson Chris Talbot Chris Zontine
Christian Bazzucchi Christian Heine Christian Herbe
Christian Holm Christian Houle Christian Kosbab
Christian Mai Christian Nieciecki Christian Puls
Christian Reder Christian Schwartze Christian Wilker
Christian Zilk Christina Makarona Christine Clement
Christine Henry Christoph Große Hartlage Christoph Großerhode
Christoph Hoberg Christoph Rinne Christoph Rupprecht
Christopher Cullen Christopher Dalo Christopher Greco
Christopher Harding Christopher Kahler Christopher Meade
Christopher Mount Christopher Thorpe-dixon Christopher Will
Christopher Zetterberg Christos Mitsis Chrysoula Lalazisi
Claassen Benjamin Claire Moore Clara Santamaria
Clare Hawkins Clare Nolan Claudia Huertas
Claudia Scheiffele Claudio A G Egler Claudio Losa Lopez
Claudio Rinaldi Claus Gland Clear Mapping Company
Clemens Raffler Cleverson Machado Clifford Snow
Clint Smyth Cmi Dr. Daniela Ersch Colin D Letham
Colin F Reilly Colin Letham Colin Reckord
Colin Ross Pickard Colin Thomas Compagnie Du Vent
Constantin Prigoreanu Corey Abshire Corinna Friedrich
Corinna Hoadrea Cormac Murphy Cornel Doswald
Cornel Epuran Cornelius Curtin Cornelius Huybregts
Cortlandt Winters Craig Arnall Craig Briggs
Craig Langbein Cristel Legrand Cadageo Cristian Ionescu
Cristian Obinu Cristian Spieles Cristian Stoleriu
Cristobal Juan Torrente Rodriguez Csaba Balogh Csaba Ders
Cyril Denise Cyrille Chopin D R Arbib
D V Sypersma D Van Der Gugten Daan Van Setten
Damian Loran Damien Bachmann Dan Brutto
Dan Erik Vesterback Dan Homerick Dan Karran
Dan Wilt Danesh Prakash Chacko Dani Rivera Gonzalez
Daniel Andrade Varela Daniel Bebber Daniel Buckley
Daniel Cardin Daniel Chevrier Daniel Constable
Daniel Gotti Daniel Hallam Daniel Hegglin
Daniel Hernandez Luna Daniel Kehlibarov Daniel Kloke
Daniel Marin Daniel Martinenghi Daniel Mercader
Daniel Miranda Daniel Portales Daniel Prats Beltran
Daniel Rich Daniel Rosander Daniel Roy
Daniel Scott Daniel Silva Veras Daniel Snyder
Daniel Tesfaldet Daniel Trüssel Daniel Wiesmann
Daniele Alami Daniele Nisi Daniele Poiana
Daniele Samez Danijel Zuzic Danilo Antonelli
Danilo Francesco Godone Danny Jensen Dany Allard
Darius Culvenor Dariusz Bobak Dariusz Strojecki
Darren Farmer Darrick Allen Daryl Garton
Dave Harries David Addy David Baumann
David Crease David Culp David Cushman
David Denton David Dettrick David Dodemaide
David Duncan David Enns David Fenton
David Galbraith David Gamble David Grove
David Hamlyn-harris David Hopp David Horsey
David Hostetler David Lane David Leedal
David Llewellyn David M. Lawrence David Mangold
David Myford David P Shaw David Roseman
David Sabalete Valenzuela David Squires David Vaarwerk
Davide Scudiero Davis Surveys Davor Bumbak
Dc-3 Dreams, Sp De Kromhoek De Pietri Stefano
Dean Jarrett Dean Lambert Dean Olsen
Deb Kinsinger Debra K Ross Deepak Patni
Deirdre Brown Delaite et Ramaekers Denis De Felice
Denis Dionne Denis Mutiibwa Denis Vickers
Detlev Finke Dewey Dunnington Deyan Vasilev
Dezaun Olive Dheeraj Chand Diana Greenwald
Diana Jones Diane Perez Dianne Haselfeld
Dianne Hoy Dickson Taunagita Didier Genier
Diego Papadia Dieter Lang Dieter Todeskino
Dieter Wachsmuth Dietmar Class Dietrich Beyer
Dimap Sl Felipe Garcia Dimas Calderon Dimitri Giunchi
Dimitrios Kalodoukas Dinesh Durairaj Dirk Pflugmacher
Dirk Schmidt Dirk Wagner Dmitriy Chubarov
Doddato Vito Dominic Rowney Dominik Keller
Dominik Wiehl Dominique Bornhoeft Dominique Laffly
Dominique Masson Dominique Pitt Dominique Waquet
Don Williams Donald Anderson Donald Broussard
Donald D’amato Donald Moir Donald Searle
Donald Strauss Donato Martimucci Dora Moreno
Dorothea Hackman Dorothee Wibbing Doswald Cornel
Doug Borthwick Douglas Hamilton Douglas Lane
Douglas Moon Douglas Norgord Dr Gh Griffiths
Drazen Cacic Drew Perkins Dro Sohrabian
Dronespeak, Llc Dubravka Kranjcevic Duco Willem De Vos
Dudley Hartel Dudley R Hartel Duncan Jones
Dusit Ngoprasert Dustin Benton Dušan Pavlík
Dwayne Chesnut Dwi Hariyanto Dwi Suprayogi
Dzintars Klavins Déborah Cretenet E J Burton
E R Plus E.M. Sauter Ortiz Eclipse Plantation
Ecologisch Adviesbureau B. Kruijsen Ecotrust Edilson Oliveira
Edmond Hoxha Edoardo Saba Edoardo Zaccagnini
Eduardo Rojas Rodriguez Eduardo Rojas Rodríguez Edward Foster
Edward Lewis Edward Mcdonald Edward Schaub
Eictronic - Jörg Boden Eileen Divringi Eivind Hammersmark Olsen
Ekiden Concept Eldar Rubinov Elena Cresci
Elena Wenz Elisabeth Larson Elise Kaiser
Elizabeth Beers Elizabeth Bradshaw Elizabeth Crossland
Elizabeth Duffell Elizabeth Gellenbeck Elizabeth Taylor
Elliott Balch Elliott Westbury Elogika Di Fanna Alessandro
Els Keunen Emanuel Rocchia Emanuele Paroni
Emanuele Zamprogno Emil Tanasie Emilie Lefevre
Emilio Bresciani Ticoop Scrl Emily Heinlein Emmanouil Xylakis
Enid Zwerts Enol Özgür Enrico Antonio Chiaradia
Enrique Herves Sayar Enrique Martin De Villodres Enzo Ferrari Fructos
Eric Berkowitz Eric Braun Eric Dick
Eric Guthrie Eric Hamilton Eric Koenig
Eric Krch Eric Leroy Eric Olson
Eric Orozco Eric Ortmayr Eric Roley
Eric Sargeant Eric Thouvenin Eric Virvaux
Eric Wood Eric Wyss Erik Haß
Erik Rorsch Erik Spade Erik Zsemlye
Erin Congdon Ernesto Correa Da Silva Erwin Bauer
Esbern Holmes ESCO Conseil Sarl Esteban Viquez
Esther Mandeno Eugenio De Zárraga Fernández Evan Wolf
Evanilton Pires Eve Lazarus Evelyn Craigie
Eymeric De Chaumont Fabian Cid Yanez Fabian Frucht
Fabian Hiscock Fabiano Saraiva Fabien Mavrot
Fabien Wloch Fabio Giacomazzi Fabio Ippolito
Fabio Maneli Fabio Mazzucco Fabio Meletti De Oliveira Barros
Fabio Persico Fabio Peruzzi Fabrice Parais
Fabrizio D’aprile Fabrizio Tambussa Faira Insan Technology
Federico De Piccoli Federico Gianoli Federico Lazzaroni
Federico Solinas Felipe Garrido Felipe Herrerias Azcue
Felipe Quezada Felix Cheung Felix Riermaier
Ferdinando Urbano Ferenc Keresztessy Fernando Bermúdez
Fernando Huertas Fernando Medina Fethi M’rad
Filip Biljecki Filip Kral Filipe Neto
Filippo Angeli Filippo Petrocelli Firefighters Museum And Survive Alive, Inc.
Firman Hadi Darodji Fjm Van Baar Flavio Rigolon
Flo Publications Limited Florian Hamm Florian Hof
Florian Rave Flávio J S C Veras Fondation Rurale de Wallonie
Forbes Mercy Forly Monarch Fornat AG, Zürich
FOSSGIS e.V. Francesca Giannetti Francesco Bartolini
Francesco Caberlin Francesco Campagnari Francesco Caturano
Francesco Cometa Francesco Di Giuseppe Francesco Florio
Francesco Frattarelli Francesco Gervasi Francesco Pecoraro
Francesco Radrizzani Francesco Saliola Francesco Vescovi
Francis Harvey Francisca Moses Francisco Blay GarcÍa
Francisco Emilio Abella Rey Francisco Souza Dias Franco Gottero
Frank Fell Frank Kirschner Frank Koconis
Frank Luppino Frank Ramspott Frank Stremke
Frank Wadle Franklin Patricio Estupinan Franko Sokolic
Franz Kerle Franz-josef Behr Franziska Baumgartner
Franziska Knüsel François De Palma François Lalonde
Fred Emmer Fred Ethève Fred Watchorn
Freddy Fuertes Freddy Gutierrez Frederic Casado
Frederick Macdonald Frederik Coerver Fredrik Borch Lynghaug
Fredy Martinez Sanchez Friederike Koerting Frithjof Erdmann
Frédéric Lamu Frédéric Mony Fundación Almanaque Azul
Félix Lafond Touikan G R Owen G.A. Odding
Gabriel Diosan Gabriel Pestre Gabriela Casares
Gabriele Baccini Gabriele Bitelli Gabriele Monfardini
Gabriele Pettinau Gabriele und Gustav Herzog Gareth Grindle
Garin Linnington Gary Montante Gary Riggott
Gary Rigozzi Gasanov Gadzhi Gaspare Di Donato
Gavin Kinsley Gene Davis Gentelet Boris
Geoff Cook Geoff Jones Geoff Osborn
Geoff Oxsen Geoffrey Elliott Geoffrey Guest
George Lonsdorf George Smith George Tom
Gerald Bond Gerald Griesebner Geraldine Palmer-henry
Gerard Allali Gerard Fitzgerald Gerard Seibert
Gerhard Spieles German Iglesias Peralta Gertec GmbH
Gertjan Geerling Gerwin Brandsen Gery Tupigny
GFOSS.it Gia Biagi Giacomo Antolini
Gian Andrea Riedi Giancarlo Gualato Giancarlo Mao
Giancarlo Suelzu Gianfranco Cecconi Gianfranco Dreossi
Gianfranco Valle Gianluca Massei Gilbert et Rosmarie Eggimann
Gilbert Lauvergne Gildas Lilbert Gilles Boka
Gilles Morel Gino Vezzali Giorgio Massaro
Giorgio Schintu Giovanna Bartoleschi Giovanni Di Piazza
Giovanni Fossà Giovanni Loi Giovanni Pani
Giovanni Pecora Giovanni Rinaldi Giovanni Rosin
Giovanni Talpone Giulia Lucangeli Giuliano Grigolin
Giulio Marchi Giuseppantonio Orlando Giuseppe Bazan
Giuseppe Losito Giuseppe Modica Giuseppe Patti
Giuseppe Sciuto Glasic S.r.l. Glaucia G Pereira
Glen Boise Glen Lowrie Godehard Fremdling
Goran Dsuej Goran Ilijevski Gowri Karuppiah
Graham Obrien Graham Walley Grant Fisher
Grant Ogilvie GreenInfo Network GreeniX Computer
Greg Ramsey Gregdenson.com Gregoire Stigler
Gregorio Díaz-Marta Mateos Gregory J Crowder Gregory Walker
Grigorijs Goldbergs Guenter Foersterra Guenther Moeller
Guido Prividera Guilhem Sanmarty Guillaume Léveillé
Guillaume Raspini Guillaume Servonnat Guillaume Verrier
Guillermo Córdoba Recio Guillermo Rudas Gunnar Kristinsson
Gustave Coste Gustavo Cochón Rodríguez Gustavo Ignacio Aguilella Arzo
Gustavo Rotondaro Guzmán López Orrego GÖran Berglind
Gérald Fringeli Gérard Charmet Günther Hack
H Bosman H Kessler H Szutkowski
Hafzal Hanief Hakan Kocaman Hakim Naas
Hamdou R Raby Hamid Ghajarnia Hanna Weise
Hannah Horn Hannu Tapani Huikkola Hans De Jong
Hans Rudolf Wettstein Hans Werner Hubert Bonny Hans-joachim Schütze
Hanspeter Nussbacher Harald Grote Harald Hofmann
Harald Karl Harald Stangl Harold C Gilbert
Hartmut Schlepps Hassan Al Shekha Havard Gaseidnes
Hayden Schiff Heather Campbell Heather Holmes
Heather Lanthorn Hebenor Bermudez Banchero Hector Mongi
Hector Morales Trujillo Hector Orengo Heidemarie Bismark
Heidi Deneweth Heidi Hawkins Heike Stephanie Aßmann
Heikki Salko Heiko Schmueser Heiko Schmüser
Heinrich Johannes Gantenbrink Heinrich Schweizer Heitor Kooji Mello Matsui
Helder Garcao Helen Lundie Helen Mary Graves
Helene Aubry Hendrikje Leutloff Henning Drewer
Henning Jagd Henning Lautenschläger Henrik Lietzen Jensen
Henrik Melgaard Christensen Henrik Neumann Henry Barnes
Henry Brandenburg Henry Colomb Henry Lind
Henry R Moyer III Herman Felderhof Hermelindo MartÍnez Gonzalez
Hernán De Angelis Herve Poilve Herve Tronchere
HG Büro für Hydrogeologie u. Umwelt Giessen Hike 734 Hilliard Wood
Hilton Silveira Hiroshi Kawakami Hiroto Okayama
Holger Ritzmann Holger Stahl Holly Mccloy
Horst Machguth Horst Wonka Howard Frederick
Howard Yamaguchi Hrishikesh Ballal Hualiu Yang
Hubert Peer Hubertus Paetow Hugh Gladwin
Hugo Elizondo Morales Hugo Felkel Hugo Martins
Hugo Rubio Hugo Sørensen Hugo Timotheus Vreugdenhil
Hugues Boisvert Hui Zhang Håvard Berg
Håvard Gåseidnes Hélène Déry Iain Paton
Ian Allan Ian H Townend Ian Hawkins
Ian Hogg Ian Rasmussen Ian Reid
Ian Ross Ian Wusstig Iana Dikidjieva
Ibone Ametzaga Arregi Ibrahim Alsiyabi IDEPLANG S.L.
Ignacio R Camacho Ignacio Valverde Lucas Ignacio Zavala Morencos
Igor Rabuske Araujo Igor Zabelin Imactivate
Imanol Arruti Ezeitza Imre Kugler Ina Blanke
Informus GmbH Interlink Web Works Ioannis Keramaris
Ioannis Konstantinos Chairetakis Ioulia Tretiakova Irene Weiland
Isabelle Didierjean Isil Cakci Ismael Arzola NuÑo
Ismail Ouraich Italo Loris Ligonzo Ivailo Karamanolev
Ivan Gaddari Ivan Kusan Ivan Marchesini
Ivan Mincik Ivan Puzek Ivelin Ivanov
Ivica Serdar Iwabuchi Kiyoshi J Duffy
J Palmer J Paul Krystyniak J Todd Stephenson
J-marc Gibey
  1. Tielemann
Jaak-Albert Metsoja
Jacek Marszałek Jaco Diemeer Jacob Adamson
Jacob Brestel Jacopo Ognibene Jacques Bordon
Jacques Labregere Jacques Laffont Jacques-yves Guinhut
Jafar Zahir Jaime Diaz Pacheco Jaime Lucero
Jaime Pérez Jaime Scatena Jairo Belli
Jake Cammack Jake Maier Jakob Geipel
Jakob Åhlander Jakub Fuska Jakub Veverka
James Andrews James Betts James Buck
James Cifuentes James Crone James D’olley
James Davidson James Dennis James F Garner Jr
James Gardiner James Gardner James Gibson Fleming
James Goetz James Hayes James Larsen
James Mackinney James Matlock James Morrison
James Newsome James O’kane James O’leary
James Parks James Riley James Thompson
James Welsh James Wood Jamey Voorhees
Jamie Anderson Jan Buijs Jan Buys
Jan H S Krogh Jan Hoogendoorn Jan Liška
Jan Louis Reijnierse Jan Militzer Jan Schultz
Jan-Willem Aalst Jane James Janet Anstee
Janet Scott Janet Walton Janis Günther
Janne Jakob Fleischer Jarkko Lamminen Jarmila Regulova
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Jarvis Webb Jasja Dekker
Jason Fernandez Jason Jorgenson Jason Lai
Jason Millard Jason Rexilius Jason Roth
Jason Surratt Javier Belo Garcia Javier Gomez Gomez
Javier Jerez Escolano Javier Otegui Tellechea Jayanta Ganguly
Jean Allorent Jean Claude Carre Jean Denis Giguère
Jean Deyris Jean Francois Mas Caussel Jean Marc Lefevre
Jean Marc Michalowski Jean Roc Morreale Jean Rufi
Jean Sébastien Dehecq Jean-claude Caro Jean-claude Gregoire
Jean-francois Darmand Jean-françois Moyen Jean-pierre Roche
Jed Levin Jeff Jalbrzikowski Jeff Tennis
Jeffrey Cooper Jeffrey Durrence Jeffrey H Starr
Jeffrey Stetz Jen Dunster Jennifer Hatlauf
Jens Führböter Jens-peter Stadie Jeremy Wetterwald
Jeremy Wray Jeroen Muris Jerome Boutet
Jerome Pellet Jeronimo Fonoll Salvador Jerry Shannon
Jesper Kyed Larsen Jessica Cannon Jessica Carson
Jessica Graves Jesus Aguilera Rubio Jesus Gonzalez Herrera
Jesus Jurado Estevez Jesus Pacheco Martinez Jesús Alejandro Valenciano Martínez
Jesús Gómez Fernández Jesús Sánchez Salsamendi Jill Baty
Jim Cory Jim Hayden Jim Litts
Jim Lucas Jim Mann Jim White
Jingqin Gao Jinwoo Chung Jiri Kadlec
Jiří Bělohlávek Joachim Aurbacher Joachim Krüger
Joachim Me Lücke Joan Casey Joanne Kaye
Jochen Eberhard Jochen Weigand Joe Wojniak
Joel Andrew Joel Kawahara Joel Masselink
Joel Ramine Joel Sholtes Joel Travers
Joerg Dannenberg Joern Struwe Johan De Roos
Johan Ekenstedt Johan Ploeg Johann Van Breda
Johannes Bouchain Johannes De Groeve Johannes Große Beilage
Johannes Holzer Johannes Honold Johannes Jakob
Johannes Lauber Johannes Richthofen Johannes Terwyen
John Alexander John Alita John Baham
John Bartram John Baxter Smith John Bellas
John Bernstein John Byrd John C. Tull
John Carey John Cirucci John Dean
John Degroote John Del Corral John Dicecco
John Gallagher John Gooderham John Goodwin
John Kiesling John Lapham John Lee
John Lilley John Lundquist John Mcguire
John Mcmenemy John Milligan John Mitchell
John Nethery John Norton Ecology John Pp Guffey
John Reynolds John Roach John Slifko
John Solly John Sowles John Stalker
John Stuart John Trawick John Tull
John Williams John Wood John Zupancic
Johnathan Lunn Jon Frey Jon March
Jonas Eklund Jonas Svensson Jonas Tappolet
Jonathan Cappelli Jonathan Clough Jonathan Daisley
Jonathan Douglas Jonathan Duckworth Jonathan Garrett
Jonathan Geoffrey Webb Jonathan Gross Jonathan Gutschi
Jonathan May Jonathan Parrat Jonathan Ritson
Jonathan Webb Jonny Heald Joona Lehtomäki
Jop Mijwaard Jordan Gaunce Jordan Golubov
Jordan Raghunandan Jordi Isach Soler Jorge De Abajo
Jorge Fernandez Jorge Jesus Jorge Luciano Quesnel Serafini
Jorge Pintocorne Jorge Vera Morales Jorgen Beek, Van
Jose A Rodriguez Esteban Jose Abilio Barros Ohana Jose Aguilar
Jose Augusto Faes Jose Dominguez Calderon Jose Encarnacion Sanjuan Zamora
Jose Gonzalez Manosalva Jose Henriques Jose Lopez Espinoza
Jose Manuel Vazquez Fernandez De La Vega Jose Maria Rodriguez Vecilla Jose Miguel Zambrano Bustamante
Jose-manuel Ossorio-terron Josef Rattinger Josep Selga Casarramona
Joseph Duchamp Joshua Houston Joshua Voss
Joshua Wells José A Rexachs José Alfonso De Tomás Gargantilla
José Alves José Guerrero Antúnez Joyce Brown
João Rodrigues Joëlle Zimmerli JPG Batoufflet
Jrpepper Consulting Juan Arjona Juan Daniel Montejo Montejo
Juan Espinosa Juan Gamarra Juan Ignacio Ferreiro Prieto
Juan Jaramillo Juan Jose Coiradas Sambade Juan Juárez
Juan Pascual Monreal Vidal Juan Vega Figueroa Jude Xavier
Judith Yang Judy Hodgson Juerg Lichtenegger
Julia Günzel Julian Giraldo Hoyos Julian Giraldo Ocampo
Julian Schmid Juliana Aguilar Julie Ebersole
Julie Moncorger Julien Villery Julien-Pierre Guilloux
Julius Fodje Julius Schröder Junji Yamakawa
Juree T Jussi Rasinmaki Justin Mcgurk
Justin Schuetz Jutta Baumgart Jutta Meiforth
Jw Van Aalst Jyotin Purohit József Hegedüs
Jörg Detlef Benkenstein Jörn Bobenhausen Jörn Quedenau
Jürgen Gohlke K Brock Riedell K Kelly Close
K Munro Kai Kotzian Kaitlin Hakanson
Kajan Lauri Matti Kalpa Photography Kamarul Imran Musa
Kamen Vasilev Kamil Svoboda Kanton Solothurn SOGIS
Karen Cowgill Karen Dobney Karen Owen
Kari Salovaara Karim Sadr Karin Heyer
Karl Sullivan Karl-friedrich Kresse Karl-magnus Jönsson
Karsten Mohr Katarzyna Mikolajczak Kate Macewan
Katharina Hecht Katharina Jacob Katharina Jungnickel
Katherine Raines Kathleen Connelly Kathleen Dougherty
Kathleen Skead Kathleen Weessies Kathryn Bax
Kathryn Davidson Kathryn Inglis Kathryn Owens
Katie Peek Katja Eßer Katja Schmidt
Katriina Okane Katrin Tirok Katy Shields
Kazantsev Nikolay Keil Schmid Keith Jenkins
Keith Kie Keith Lewis Kelly Moller
Kelly Proctor Kenman Liu Kennedy Otieno
Kenneth Lake Kenneth Quan Kent Lassacher-busk
Kenton Ngo Kerstin Simonsson Kevin Barry
Kevin Garcia Kevin Hansen Kevin Hunt
Kevin Hyde Kevin Johnson Kevin Mazur
Kevin Morris Kevin Murta Kevin Powers
Kevin Shackleton Kevin Shook Kevin Williams
Kevin Wormington Killiecrankie Farm Kim Blasdell
Kim Ferm Kimberly A Castelin Kimberly Bonner
Kimble Slaton Kirill Sobolev Klas Karlsson
Klaus Baumgardt, Dr. Klaus Buecherl Klaus Heimlich
Klaus König Klaus Sterzenbach Klaus Weddeling
Klaus Werner Klemens Werner Kauppert Knead To Relax
Kominote Project, Inc. Kp Zuideveld Kristen Hanich
Kristian Stadelmayr Kristinn Hermannsson Kulik Vladimir
Kurt Esko Kurt Menke Lachlan Ingram
Lael Cox Langley Willauer Larry Fuller
Lasse Wikars Laszlo Fejszes Laura Bryson
Laura Burnette Laura Gayle Green Laura Lotero Vélez
Laura Sutcliffe Laurent Bréton Laurent Deschaumes
Laurent Hoarau Laurent Vidal Lauri Myllyvirta
Laurie Thrasher Lawrence Lass Lawrence Shand
Le Site De Serge Muscat Lea Appel Leandro Pinheiro Guimarães
Lech Karłowicz Lee Elliott Lee Wrenn
Leif Isaksen Leigh Mellor Lennert De Feyter
Leo Millonig Leon Van Der Meulen Leonardi Ugo
Leonidas Carrasco-letelier Leonie Hebermehl Leonie Stubbs
Leslie Gordon Leslie Lipscombe Lewis N Cox
Life Laboratorio De Investigaciones Fotónicas Y Energía Lily Tomkovic Linda Moore
Linda Sekura Linden Blaisus Lindsay Craig
Lisa Chng Lisandro Signori Lisu Yu
Liuliu Li Livio Mandrile Lorefolk, Llc
Lorenz Jenni Lorenzo Bambi Lorenzo Becchi
Lorenzo Bernareggi Lorenzo Costantini Lorenzo Luisi
Lorenzo Pote’ Lorenzo Torricelli Loris Duclos
Louis Gagne Louis Malherbe Louis Maniere
Loïc Bouffin Luana Tonarelli Luc Van Impe
Luca Casagrande Luca Della Lucia Luca Felice Mezzomo
Luca Ghiretti Luca Manganelli Luca Maria Lanteri
Luca Maurino Luca Mestroni Luca Piattelli
Luca Puglisi Luca Romagnoli Luca Salamon
Luca Zizi Luciano Aiello Luciano Sabiu
Ludovico Frate Luigi Brazzini Luigi Dini
Luigi Josi Luis B C Nascimento Luis Escalante Galan
Luis Fermin Turiel Peredo Luis G Podgornik Luis Lopez Gonzales
Luis Rene Contreras Escobar Luis Salcedo Luis Virgilio Benavides
Luisa Mimmi Luiz Antonio Martinelli Luiz Balcewicz
Luiz Carvalho Lukas Paysen-petersen Lukas Schack
Lukasz Tracewski Luke Napier Luke Stull
Luke Taylor Lumenaut Ltd. Lutra Consulting
Lutz Bornschein Lutz Vetter Lyn Wilkerson
M C A Nefs M De Bresser M Woodcraft
  1. Gauthier Horth
  1. McLachlan Hugh
M.arch Architects
Ma Librada Agor Machel Higgins Maciej Latek
Maciej Sieczka Maciej Strak Madeleine Kerr
Mahko Blackburn Main Trust Nz MAIN Trust NZ
Maja Bitenc Malcolm Dent Malte Haack
Malte Lech Mammoth Mapping Manfred Heyer
Manfred Knorr Manfred Schön Manisha Bhor
Manno Andrade Franca Manodhya Wanniarachchi Manuel Arriaga
Manuel Chirouze Manuel Trujillo Carmona Manuela Märtin
Mappinggis S.l.u. Marc Cohen Marc Fuhry
Marc Hurst Marc Monnerat Marc Muller
Marc Naura Marc Van Grieken Marcel Van Dorst
Marcelo De La Fuente Marcelo Jose Pereira Da Cunha Marcelo Miranda Salas
Marcelo Moro Marcelo Soares Souza Marcin Pycio
Marcin Wasilewski Marcio Resende Marco Aloi
Marco Balsi Marco Carraro Marco Delrio
Marco Fornetti Marco Gabelli Marco Madrigal Gonzalez
Marco Murgia Marco Neri Marco Orsi
Marco Perez Marco Silvi Marco Vagliasindi
Marco Vizzari Marcos Correa Neves Marcus Brum
Marcus Håkansson Marcus Skowronek Marek Jucewicz
Marek Kachnic Marek Marczyski Marek Marczyński
Marek Marton Marek Slowinski Marena Brinkhurst
Margaret Gronemeyer Margaret Mccleave Margaret Miller
Margaret Sheridan Margherita Botter Margot Carpenter
Maria Alessia Minniti Maria Antonia Brovelli Maria Carranza
Maria Chiara Turrini Maria Chouza Maria Del Riego Ceña
Maria Donoso Turpaud Maria Eugenia Moreira Costa Ferreira Maria Felder-Korshunova
Maria Petronella Antoinette Dimphina Segers Maria Rita Celestini Marianne Gütler
Marina Boschini Marina Mautner Marineseen
Marinko Franin Mario Bosu Mario Chrisci
Mario Crevato Mario Martínez Bueso Mario Martínez González
Mario Mureddu Mario Tarantola Mario Tovo
Marius Fankhauser Marius Miscoi Marius Semaska
Marje Talvis Mark Daniels Mark Dennis
Mark Douglas Mark Foster Mark Hoschek
Mark Howell Mark Hudson Mark Judd
Mark Manders Mark Murphy Mark Rozenberg
Mark Seibel Mark Sharifi Mark Shepherd
Mark Siebel Mark Stanawam Mark Thompson
Mark Walters Marko Petram Baloković Markus Matthias
Markus Muerth Marlene Meyer Marlon Howard
Marreros Nelson Marselle Sjoden Marta González De La Fuente
Martin Akkermann Martin Clarke Martin Dotzauer
Martin Feeney Martin Frankl Martin Hoffmann
Martin Krassimirov Tonev Martin Kugler Martin Kyek
Martin Langer Martin Nunez Martin Rand
Martin Schneppmüller Martin Ulmke Martina Temunovic
Martine Marchand Martti Cade Martín López Aguilar
Marvin Lewis Mason Marchildon Massimiliano Celeste
Massimo Benedetti Massimo Calderara Massimo Cuomo
Massimo De Marchi Massimo Paone Massimo Verrone
Mate Zec Matei Domnita Mateusz Loskot
Mateusz Radkiewicz Mathias Bölt Mathias März
Mats Lindeberg Mats Norén Matt Foy
Matt Von Wahlde Matt Wilkie Matteo Barca
Matteo Facchini Matteo Ghetta Matthew Campbell
Matthew Fagan Matthew Ho Matthew Jones
Matthew Sidor Matthias Bormann Matthias Josef Amacher
Matthias Kracht Matthias Schneider Matthias Voigtlaender
Matthieu Guitteaud Matti Kummu Maureen Maus
Maurice Lhomme Maurice Mccabe Maurizio Barabesi
Maurizio Gioiosa Maurizio Visconti Mauro Baglioni
Mauro Mussin Max Bensuaski Maximilian Lohse
Maximilian Reuss Maximilian Schäfer Maximilien Delemotte
Maxwell Galka Mbolatiana Razafimanantsoa Mechthild Ladurner
Megan Gerdes Megan Rivera Mehdi Osooli
Melanie Garcia Anders Melanie Mcwhorter Mercedes Rubi Jimenez
Meredith Britt Mesozoika Micah Babinski
Michael Arsitz Michael Barkholz Michael Barr
Michael Belshaw Michael Bräundel Michael Burrows
Michael Busby Michael Corcoran Michael Davies
Michael Denisyuk Michael Dillon Michael Dyer
Michael Eder Michael Fliss Michael Gieding
Michael Goldstein Michael Hedley Michael Hintzke
Michael Hogarth Michael Howard Michael Höwing
Michael Joseph Michael Keller Michael Krimmer
Michael Layden Michael Lühr Michael Major
Michael Moore Michael Naughton Michael Norelli
Michael O’connell Michael Obrien Michael Overeem
Michael Pedini Michael Raj Michael Räber
Michael Schweizer Michael Sheehan Michael Tan
Michael Weiss Michal Jankulxxr Michal Sečanský
Michal Smielak Michał Czepkiewicz Michel Bollore
Michel Duhalde Michel Zuliani Michele Beneventi
Michele Todaro Michele Urbano Midvatten AB
Mieke Muyllaert Migual Cancio Jesus Silva Miguel Fernández Astudillo
Miguel Iturralde Miguel Lopes Mihaly Csoto
Mike Mccann Mike Mense Mikhail Sivakov
Mikko Suonio Mila Boldareva Milan Macoun
Mingxi Pan Miodrag Bogunovic Mirosław Kręciała
Miss A C Bromley Miss K A Navickas Miss P Bamborough
Mohamad Roslan Mohamed Al Merri Mohamed Kamal
Mohammad Ebrahim Poorazizi Mohammed Rashid Mohd Kamarudin
Moises Sanchez Arrocha Moktar Outtas Molly Taylor-poleskey
Monika Bargmann Monika Scholz Monique Leibig
Morad Arib Mori Matjaz Moshe Dr. Shirav
Mountain High Clothing Mozharov Oleg Mr R A Lindsay
Ms K Tucker Muhammad Zaid Fathuddin Murat Akın
Murray Swanson Muskingum Valley Inc Márcia Marques
Márcio Froelich Friedrich N Law N Levesque
Nan Yang Naomi Tague Narcélio De Sá Pereira Filho
Narcís Martí Antón Nat Case Nataliia Onyshchenko
Nathan Habana Nathan Mixter Nathan Saylor
Nathanael Rosenheim Neil Allen Neil Curri
Neil Macdonald Neil Ross Nela Jantol
Nelson Alvarez Nelson Pires Nelson Silva
Neosys Neri Cecchi Niall O’driscoll
Nic Gellie Niccolo Rigacci Niccolò Iandelli
Niccolò Marchi Nicholas Bedworth Nicholas Herrmann
Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Mader Nick Rukin
Nicky Corbett Nicola Garippa Nicola Mancinelli
Nicola Polisciano Nicolaas Linde Nicolai Trefzger
Nicolas Blanc Nicolas Fabian Schoof Nicolas Ferchat
Nicolas Oyonarte Niek Schaap Niels Jakobsen
Niels Lund Niels Schøler Hjørnholm Nigel Malcolm
Nikita Mozgunov Nikki Macleod Nikolai Sindorf
Nikolaos Alexandris Nikolaos Christou Nikolaos Tsarmpopoulos
Nikolaou Konstantinos Nils Lagnström Nilton N Imai
Nina Cavalier Nina Sweet Nino Formica
Nistara Randhawa Nmv Logistica Y Sistemas Norbert Bussmann
Norbert Dismon Norbert Leimbach Norman Trowell
Normand Latour Nuno Silva Nynne Sole Dalå
Nyome Htun Object Raku Technology Inc. Octafianto Putro
Oki Shindo Ola Martin Krog Olav Brogaard
Olav Peeters Oleg Smirnov Olesia Skrypchenko
Oliver Bazinet Oliver Fritz Oliver Kracht
Oliver Schonrock Oliver Stark Oliver Wolter
Olivia Di Lello Olivier Guillou Olivier Roquetaniere
Omur Saygin Open Systems Lab, Llc Oriental Rugs Online
Oriol Giol Molinos Orlado Monteiro Freitas Oronzo Antonio Longo
Oscar Alonso Rueda Franco Oscar Gilberto Cardenas Hernandez Oscar González Martínez
Oscar Sanabria Oscar Van Humbeeck Oskar Masztalerz
Osmar Velasco López Osvaldo Mascetti Otto Dassau
Oumar Konfe Ovchinnikov Alexey Owen Buttolph
Owen Harris Ozlem Sahbaz P G H Frost
P Hanson
  1. Nicholas Courtier
Pablo Kuri Tercero
Pablo Pinto Santos Pablo Torres Carreira Paloma Lopez Lara
Pamela Martino Paola Flamini Paola Mazzette
Paolo Cavallini Paolo Corti Paolo Debernardi
Paolo Di Primio Paolo Livio Craveri Paolo Mogorovich
Paolo Parroni Paolo Piatti Paolo Settembri
Pascual H Benito Patipat Susumpow Patrice Morgallet
Patrick Butler Patrick Derennes Patrick Hearps
Patrick Mangou Patrick Morelli Patrick Murphy
Patrick Sunter Patrick Troles-lemke Patrizia Milan
Patrizia Tomstis Patryk Wójtowicz Paul Bahlinger
Paul Balnaves Paul Capals Paul Currier
Paul Fleuret Paul Fremer Paul Hignett
Paul Illsley Paul Martin Paul Moriarty
Paul Norton Paul Park Paul Pitman
Paul Ramos Nuflo Paul Roberts Paul Rouet
Paul Sanders Paul Sevigny Paul Simmons
Paul Tjard Fremer Pauli Isoaho Pauline Ward
Paulo Henrique Interliche Paulo Raposo Pedro Arjona Ruiz
Pedro Camargo Pedro Chavarria Pedro Faria
Pedro Misael Albornoz Gongora Pedro Muñoz Penny L Beames
Per Inge Myhre Per Sjöstrand Pere Llimargas Casas
Pereira Brito Perennial Solutions Personal Seller
Peter Bol Peter Boyce Peter Brodersen
Peter Brouwer Peter Brown Peter Dempster
Peter Diggle Peter Dowling Peter Gidley
Peter Hintze Peter Jacobebbinghaus Peter John Wilkinson
Peter Kaliniecki Peter Löwe Peter M Dziuk
Peter Mast Peter Moore Peter Möller
Peter Paudits Peter Pulsifer Peter Richards
Peter Rosamilia Peter Schmidt Peter Thuvander
Peter Wells Peter Wissoker Petr Bureš
Phebe Meyers Phil Wyatt Philip Benson
Philip Bright Philip Dowd Philip Meyer
Philip Roth Philippe Blanc Philippe Brandner
Philippe Collas Philippe Crist Philippe Mazure
Philippe Thenault Phillip Ruston Pier Cesare Mecarozzi
Pier Francesco Costantini Piera Di Marzio Piergiorgio Rocchi
Piergiovanna Grossi Piero Rubiu Pierre Ghysel
Pierre Huguet Pierre Kaltenback Pierre-yves Hagneré
Pierrick Baraton Pietro Blu Giandonato Pietro Ferigo
Pietro Serroni Piotr Jezierski Piya Changmai
PJHooker Planetek Italia S.r.l Polly Spencer-vellacott
Polyxeni Makri Praveen Bhamidipati Prenesha Pillay
Pria Ghosh Privato Productive Water Services
Przemyslaw Ryszka Qi Wu Qinli Huang
Qurratu Rohmana R Buijs R Kristen Hering Milhollin
R.C.J.G. Haselager Rabindra Sukull Rachel Blakey
Rachel Harwood Rachel Stevenson Radoslaw Panczak
Radoslaw Pasiok Rafael Jimenez Maldonado Ragnar Thrastarson
Ragnvald Larsen Rahim Kurwa Rainer Jeske
Rainer Kruspe Rainer Sieger Rajkumar Navaratnam
Rajkumar Singh Kshetrimayum Rakhmanov Damir Ralph Hames
Ralph Kiesewalter Ralph Mader Ralph Williams
Raman Rao Ramaswamy Nagarajan Ramil Ismagilov
Ramji Srimurugan Ramon Andinach Ramona Timmermann
Randell Laczniak Randolph Wynne Randy Morris
Raoul Grela Raphaël Payet-burin Raquel Cunill
Rasmiaditya Silasari Raul Nanclares Da Veiga Ravi
Ravikumar Parthasarathy Ray Melissa Raymond Prachun
Raymond Warriner Raúl Malpica Gordillo Rebecca Eivers
Rebecca Houtman Rebecca Trevithick Rebekah Liebermann
Redmond Peel Reg Nelson Reiko Hayashi
Reilly Wood Rembertus Ruitenberg Remi Dannunzio
Remi Jolivet Remigio Cammarano Renata Cummins
Renata Leal Almaraz Renate Strub Renato Saboya
Rene Gelhausen Rene Griebsch Rene Sanchez
René Tanner Ricard Peret Vendrell Ricardo Calvário
Ricardo Corbella Tena Ricardo Mondragon Galeana Ricardo Vicente Ferreira
Riccardo Baima Riccardo Carmenati Riccardo D’amato
Riccardo Diamanti Riccardo Giaccari Riccardo Rosa
Riccardo Torri Richard Barnes Richard Bohmer
Richard Bourdeau Richard Burrows Richard Conolly
Richard Duivenvoorde Richard Fry Richard Graf
Richard Hall Richard Houghton Richard Jandreau
Richard Jansen Richard Kelaart Richard Langford
Richard Males Richard Mcnamara Richard Miller
Richard Poole Richard Quodomine Richard Rawson
Richard Reese Riley Balikian Rinat Yafa Calvo
Rita Carone Rivu Basu Rob Braggaar
Rob Jarvis Rob Scott Robert Arkell
Robert Barr Robert Blakeman Robert Brown
Robert Browning Robert Bryan Robert Charles Danziger
Robert Healy Robert Kolacny Robert L Thomas
Robert Mayer Robert Nuske Robert Pare
Robert Richardson Robert Seli Robert Stevens
Robert Sweeny Robert Thurston Robert Türkis Di
Robert Westfall Roberta Benetti Roberto Berchi
Roberto Budino Fernandez Roberto Colorado Ruiz Roberto Facoetti
Roberto Leiva Cruz Roberto Sattanino Robin Watson
Rocco Pispico Rod Vance Roderic Bera
Rodrigo Pereira Rodrigo Sierra Roel Van De Wetering
Roelof Versteeg Roger Birchall Roger Claxton
Roger Faucheux Rogerio Oliveira Souza Roland Pesch
Roland Spencer-jones Roland Stonex Rolf Aslund
Rolf Böker Rolf Knebel Rolland Paillat
Romain Barrière Romano Fistola Ron Birks
Ron Pulford Ronaldo Auletta Jr Ronan Lattuga
Rongs Xu Rory O Sullivan Rosario Mare
Rosario Negusse Roselis Costa Rosendo Naranjo Trejo
Ross Mcdonald Rosário Dilo Roy Brander
Ruben Chao Ruben E Ledezma Ruben Jarych
Ruben Smelik Rubén Darío Godoy Rudy Stricklan
Ruediger Von Alkier Rui Fernandes Rui Pedro Henriques
Russ Duncan Russel Taylor Russell Derrick
Russell Miller Russell Plume Russell Rew
Rutger De Koning Ruth Mundall Ruth Swetnam
Ry Blaisdell Ryan Brazeal Ryan Cooper
Ryan Taylor Ryoya Matsuzaki Rémy Weich
S A Odell S M Johnson
    1. van Maastrigt-Pawiroredjo
Sabato Iuliano Saber Razmjooei Sabine El Moualy
Sabine Yacoub Sadiqa Mohamadi Sakari Salonen
Sake Wagenaar Sallam Al-salami Salvador Manuel Armas Reyes
Salvador Sanchez Colon Salvatore Borgo Salvatore Cabras
Salvatore Fiandaca Salvatore Livreri Console Salvatore Maurello
Salvatore Spina Sam Morgan Samantha Devine-turner
Samir Benjelloun Samuel Maurer Samuel Zipper
Samuele Papeschi Sandeep Sabu Sander Huizing
Sandra Carolina Lastra Zuluaga Sandra Mercado Sandra Torres
Sanjiv Rughooputh Santiago Correa E Santiago Restrepo Calle
Sara Bergamin Sara Zanni Sarah Cottam
Sarah Elton Sarah Gregg Sarah Wakeford
Sarah Wheale SARL Réalités Environnement Sarojini Rao
Sascha Langenstein Sascha Picard Saw Min Aung
Sayeed Mohammed Sayo-art Scootsusa
Scotland QGIS User Group Scott Andrae Scott Eustis
Scott Kennedy Scott Stewart Sean Early
Sean Hogan Sean Marquantte Sean Nickerson
Sean Tucker Sebastiaan Van De Bunt Sebastian Badowski
Sebastian Cionoiu Sefer Kocatüfek Seif Ali
Sergey Khokhlov Sergey Krilov Sergio Giovannini
Sergio Maria Remoli Sergio Salvador Mored Ferrin Servicios De Consultoría
Servulo Costa Seth Barker Seth Dow
Severino Simone Borrini Shaleyla Kelez Shane Moran-kelly
Shapesmart Shaun Villiers Everett Sheng Ye
Sherry Wilhelm Shima Takeo Sian Grant
Sidsel Genee Sigbjørn Daasvatn Sigurdur Sigurdarson
Silverio Abati Silvia Terziotti Silvia Vallejo Vargas
Silvio Grosso Simon Bohnenblust Simon Elgar
Simon Harrison Simon Miniou Simon Pickett
Simone Barbarotti Simone Bianchi Simone Circosta
Simone Geißler Simone Girardelli Simão Voloch Neto
Sinja Zieger Siria Biagioni Slade Beard
Software Development Solomatin Alexey Soma Horvath
Song Yutao Southeast Engineering Spencer Gardner
Spencer Phillips St. Sultans Trail International Stacy Cole
Stavros Stagakis Stefan Eberlein Stefan Goen
Stefan Höffken Stefan Kapeller Stefan Kauwling
Stefan Nord Stefan Price Stefan Schweers
Stefan Schüttenkopf Stefan Strehlow Stefan Sylla
Stefan Wallney Stefan Wettengl Stefan Widmer
Stefan Ziegler Stefania Demurtas Stefano Campus
Stefano Centasso Stefano Dighero Stefano Menegon
Stefano Sarrocco Stefano Tasin Stefano Tuzzato
Steffen Götze Steffen Schliemann Stelios Lamprinos
Steph Nelson Stephan Holl Stephan Schröder
Stephane Burgos Stephane Felder Stephanie Jane Edwards
Stephen A Clarke Stephen Carter Stephen Drew
Stephen Frank Stephen Hoskins Stephen Madama
Stephen Mcgowan Stephen Romero Stephen Rosenthal
Stephen Sacks Stephen Scott Stephen Siedo
Stephen Titchenal Stephen Tyson Steve Baird
Steve Lewis Steve Noble Steve Ostaseski
Steve Weeks Steven Emerick Steven Feldman
Steven Mcalpine Steven Nelson Steven Wallace
Stewart Sinclair Sti Sas Di Meo Stig Malmose
Stuart Anderson Stuart Masheder Sturle Holan
Susan Berry Susan Bresee Susan Haney
Susan Lucking Susan M Carlson Susan V Cousineau
Susanne Weisser Suzanne A Pierce Suzanne Wade
Svante Carlsson Svetlana Usenyuk Swampthing Environmental Inc.
Swiss QGIS usergroup Sylvie Falampin Sylwia Nikel
Synergeo Sébastien Gombault Sébastien Lorge
Sébastien Lorillon T Bedford T Powys-lybbe
  1. Michael Blake
Tad Robinette Tam Nguyen Van
Tamarind Media Limited Tamás Nyitrai Tanaka Sohei
Tanja Wolf Tanya Haddad Tariq Rashid
Taro Ietaka Ted Howard Teddy Baumberger
Tee Kok Keong Tehei Taiore Terence Barrett
Tereza Kutišová Terikhov Sergey Terlinguadaze
Terran Imaging Pty Ltd Test Gurus Tewodros Hailegebere
Thaddäus Schneider Thanasis Karathanasis The Ip Voice
THEBFL Theo Wilken Theodore Lillys
Theodoros Chatzivasileiadis Theresa Mikkola Thiago Carvalho Bayerlein
Thibaut Goelff Thierry Gonon Thierry Specht
Think Green S.n.c. Thinus Glitz Thomas Alex
Thomas Anzboeck Thomas Armitage Thomas Backert
Thomas Blake Thomas Degaetano Thomas Demopoulos
Thomas Dunz Thomas Engleder Thomas Flatman
Thomas Frase Thomas Frohberg Thomas Gunzelmann
Thomas Hilger Thomas Klein Thomas Kouloganis
Thomas Le Berre Thomas Leahy Thomas Mitchell
Thomas Murray Thomas Mönkemeier Thomas Papiernik
Thomas Paul Thomas Richter Thomas Schmid
Thomas Spitler Thomas Thiel Thomas Vieira
Thomas Wilmoth Thorpong Kungsworn Tim Baggett
Tim Charlton Tim Cockrell Tim Cuthbertson
Tim Gould Timo Kurtti Timothy Allan
Tine Ningal Tishampati Dhar Tiziana Reggio
Tobby’s Tobias Riboldi Vieira Tobias Schönberg
Toby Wilkinson Todd Metcalfe Todd Pittman
Tom Morrison Tomas Haman Tomas Trojacek
Tomasz Golawski Tommaso Gavazza Tong Alexander Lai Chak
Tony Kirkby Tony MacLeod Tor Mikalsen
Tore Pedersen Torsten Christensen Torsten Cloos
Transferwise LTD Trausti Dagsson Travis Hammond
Treechai Anuwongjaroen Trine Dale Turq Brown
Tyler Mitchell Udo Lenz Ugo Falchi
UIH Ingenieur- und Planungsbüro Ujaval Gandhi Ukrainskiy Pavel
Ulf Rahmel Ulises Barcena Ulrich Kulle
Ulrich Schuler Ulrich Steinrücken Ulrich Von Wulffen
Ulrike Burgmer Ulrike Sommer Umberto Zulian
Uriel Kitron Uros Bernik Ursula Baaser
Ute Twer
  1. Kuipers
Valdinei Gonçalves
Valentina Accoto Valentina Merola Valeria Leticia Franco Salvi
Valeria Zusi Valerio Franchino Vanessa Linforth
Varun Adibhatla Vasily Gorborukov Verena Hafner-hofmann
Verena Schmieg Veronica Oliveros Clavijo Victor Saldaña
Victoria Cooper Vijiandran Rajah Viktor Svanerud
Vincent Auvigne Vincent Bernardin Vincent D’haese
Vincent Mercier Vincent Prioul Vincent Verweij
Vincenzo Liguori Vincenzo Lomurno Vincenzo Sale
Vincenzo Trivigno Vinicius Dulac Vital J Pinheiro Jr J Pinheiro Jr
Vito Latorraca Vitor Pereira Vittorio Dallaserra
Vittorio Dell’Aquila Vladimir Mikik Vladimir Vrabel
Volker Kuhlmann Volker Luetzenkirchen Volker Römer
Voyages à Vélo Walter Dellisanti Walter di Lorenzetti (GIS3W)
Walter Hesse Wasin Bukaew Waveware Technologies, Inc.
Wayne Bulmer Wendelin Schmitt Wendell Rodrigues Feliciano
Werner Hentschel Werner Macho Werner Nedon
Werner Nienstedt Wesley Ward Wiktor Zalewski
Wilker De Jesus Silva William Carleton William Colson
William Davis William Jesdale William Kalb
William Kelleher William Levering William Morgan
William Pallies Willy Haefliger Willy Werlen
Winifred Frick Winston B Hurst Wirote Assawakulpaibul
Wolfgang Dennhöfer Wolfgang Scheffler Wolfgang Schindler
Wolfgang Stoessel Wolfgang Straub Wolfgang Zuehlke
Wti Xabier Albizu Zabala Xavier Maurice
Xhaustless B V B A Xuejing Zuo Yadok Biplang
Yahya Mohatar Abderrahman Yamagishi Hiromitsu Yann Lepage
Yapa Bandara Yiran Li Yoichi Kayama
Yorck Neumann Yu Shu Yuan Harng Lee
Yuan-kee Lee Yujiao Li Yven Dickhörner
Yves Bas Yves Froissart Yves Jacolin
Yves Louagie za.miastem Sylwia Cichocińska Zachary Patterson
Zahir Lazcano Zebra On Wheels Zebra On Wheels Bv
Zoltán Varsányi Zsolt Gal Zweli Moya
Ângela Seixas çağla Melisa Kaya Žan Kuralt
Иваненко Андрей Ивлев дМИТРИЙ Коробейников Андрей
Кравцов Сергей Литвяк Юрий Паршин Александр
Слинкин Филипп Трифонова Евгения Царьков Иван
אריאל אבלין เฉลิมศักดิ์ ผมพันธ์ 伍 维模
吉原 佑 尾崎 嘉信 张 伟红
林 云 江 秋蓉 田中 創平
陳 國威